North Beach Volunteer Fire Department
Fire Officers

Joey Keller   
Chief

Billy Gee   
Assistant Chief

John Bennett   
Deputy Chief

Billy Freesland   
Safety Officer

Chris Mills   
Safety Officer

Danny Morrison   
Fire Capt.

  
Fire Capt.

Cj Conner   
Fire Lt.

Tyler Mills   
Fire Sgt.

Billy Agambar   
Fire Sgt.

Terry Whittington   
Chief Engineer
Rescue Officers

Susan Newton   
Rescue Capt.

Sarah Devere   
Rescue Lt.

Pat Osburn   
Rescue Lt.

Kelsey Swann   
Rescue Sgt.

Jonathan Perry   
Rescue Sgt.
Administrative Officers

Bobby Allen   
President

Matt Webber   
Vice President

Eric Brumley   
Treasurer

Debbie Whittington   
Secretary

Justin Kivett   
Board of Director

Jimmy Dickerson   
BOD Chairman

Tommy Grantham   
Board of Director
Active Members

Eric Brumley   
FF/EMT/Driver

Johnny Gott Jr.   
FF/EMT/Driver

Tommy Grantham   
Firefighter/Driver

Billy Hardesty   
Firefighter/Driver

Eddie Humphreys   
Firefighter/Driver

Sammy Isenberg   
FF/EMT/Driver

Gary Jenkins   
Life Member

Eileen Jenkins   
Life Member

Kyle Kendrick   
FF/EMT/Driver

Pat Osburn   
EMT/Driver

Wayne Reed Jr   
FF/EMT/Driver

Steve Stanton   
FF/Medic/Driver

Orval Thrasher   
Firefighter/EMT

Wally Weaver   
Firefighter

Matt Webber   
Firefighter/Driver

John Bennett III   
Fire Capt.

Johnny Gott Sr.   
Firefighter/Driver

Sissy Gott   
Driver

Wayne Ward Sr.   
FF/EMT/Driver

Joey Keller   
Assistant Chief

Justin Kivett   
Fire Sgt.

John Dickerson   
Firefighter/Driver

Debbie Whittington   
EMT/Driver

Chris Chaillet   
Firefighter/EMT

Terry Whittington   
Engineer

Jimmy Dickerson   
Firefighter/Driver

Dave Devere   
Chief

CJ Conner   
Fire Sgt.

John Crandell III   
Fire Lt.

Ricky Cress   
FF/EMT/Driver

Andy Cummings   
FF/EMT/Driver

Joe Dillon   
FF/EMT/Driver

Kristina Dillon   
Rescue Capt.

Billy Freesland   
Deputy Chief

Sarah Icenhower   
EMT

Jeff Idol   
EMT/Driver

Jake Mettam   
Firefighter/EMT

Danny McGown   
FF/EMT/Driver

Danny Morrison   
FF/EMT/Driver

Gregory Moser   
Firefighter

Paul O'Conner   
FF/EMT/Driver

Kim Osburn   
EMT

Eric Peterson   
FF/Medic/Driver

Donnie Wilkerson   
FF/EMT/Driver

Ron Wilkinson   
Firefighter/Driver

Rob Wyatt   
Firefighter/Driver

Kevin Lawton   
EMT

Shelly Siegel   
EMT

Wally Gooding   
Fire Capt.

Chip Norris   
Asst. Secretary

Phillip Ward   
Firefighter/EMT

Sarah Devere   
EMT

Tammy Davies   
EMT/Driver

Maegan Charland   
EMT

Sara Gott   
Firefighter/EMT

Billy Gee   
FF/EMT/Driver

Bobby Allen   
Life Member

Camille Allen   
Probationary FF

Steven Bishop   
Firefighter/EMT

  
Firefighter/Driver

Janell Conner   
EMT

Herbie Dowell   
Life Member

Ashlye Stallings   
Firefighter/EMT

Wayne Gordy   
Life Member

Emily Green   
Probationary

Garrett Hagan   
FF/EMT/Driver

Ed Hale   
Cadet

Bobby Haynes   
Life Member

Christopher Lankford   
Firefighter/Driver

Richard Mister   
Life Member

Erik Morgan   
Rescue Lt./Driver

Susan Newton   
EMT

Wayne Reed Sr   
Firefighter

Jennifer Riedel   
EMT

Ryan Whittington   
Firefighter/EMT

Jack Zalusky   
Engineer

Kayla Grantham   
EMT

Tim Owens   
Probationary

Shelby Miklousich   
EMT

Shaun Bynaker   
Firefighter/Driver

Mark Tyrell   
Firefighter/Driver

Kaitlyn Wood   
Firefighter/EMT

James Kidwell   
Firefighter/EMT

Bryce Callis   
Firefighter

Will Callis   
Firefighter
Auxiliary Members

Mary Drake   
Vice President

Diana Gott   
President

Jennifer Hunt   
recording secretary

Dennis Skinner   
Treasurer

Carolyn Gordy   
vice treasurer

Betty Cawthorne   
Chaplain

Clara Mae Buckmaster   
Vice Chaplain
Cadets

Cameron Gibson   
Cadet

Taylor Isenberg   
Cadet

Lauren Moltz   
Cadet

Gabrielle Fleming   
Cadet

Brandon Dickerson   
Cadet

Dakota Cress   
Cadet

Test   
Cadet